ORDO FAMILY ORIG LOCOR EXT LOCEX
MACHILIDA Dasyleptidae Mosc Mazon Creek Carn Meride
MACHILIDA Machilidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
MACHILIDA Meinertellidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
LEPISMATIDA Ateluridae LMio DominicanAmber R  
LEPISMATIDA Lepidotrichidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) R  
LEPISMATIDA Lepismatidae Apti Santana R  
LEPISMATIDA Nicoletiidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PAOLIIDA Paoliidae Bash Hagen-Vorhalle Bash Hagen-Vorhalle
EPHEMERIDA Acanthametropodidae UEo BalticAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Aenigmephemeridae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
EPHEMERIDA Ameletidae UEo BalticAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Ametropodidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) R  
EPHEMERIDA Australephemeridae Apti Santana Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
EPHEMERIDA Babidae UEo BalticAmber UEo BalticAmber
EPHEMERIDA Baetidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Baetiscidae UEo BalticAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Caenidae LMio Gifu R  
EPHEMERIDA Epeoromimidae Plie Tsherny Etap Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara
EPHEMERIDA Ephemerellidae UEo BalticAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Ephemeridae UEo BalticAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Euthyplociidae Apti Santana R  
EPHEMERIDA Fuyoidae Call Daohugou Oxfo Karatau
EPHEMERIDA Heptageniidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) R  
EPHEMERIDA Hexagenitidae Tith Solenhofen Apti Santana
EPHEMERIDA Isonychiidae UEo BalticAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Jarmilidae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
EPHEMERIDA Leptophlebiidae Bath Haifanggou fm R  
EPHEMERIDA Lithophlebiidae Carn Molteno Carn Molteno
EPHEMERIDA Mesephemeridae Ladi Alcover-Montral Tith Solenhofen
EPHEMERIDA Mesonetidae Anis-Ladi Korotshaevo Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
EPHEMERIDA Mesoplectopteridae Vyat Rossenray Anis Vosges(2)
EPHEMERIDA Metretopodidae UEo BalticAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Misthodotidae Kung Tshekarda Anis Vosges(2)
EPHEMERIDA Neoephemeridae MEo Republic R  
EPHEMERIDA Oboriphlebiidae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
EPHEMERIDA Oligoneuriidae Apti Santana R  
EPHEMERIDA Palingeniidae Kimm Uda R  
EPHEMERIDA Palingeniopsidae Road Soyana Road Soyana
EPHEMERIDA Polymitarcidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) R  
EPHEMERIDA Potamanthidae Apti Santana R  
EPHEMERIDA Prosopistomatidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
EPHEMERIDA Proterismatidae Kung Elmo SvDv Isady
EPHEMERIDA Sharephemeridae Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(1) Oxfo Shar-Teg
EPHEMERIDA Siphlonuridae Anis Vosges(1) R  
EPHEMERIDA Tintorinidae Carn Meride Carn Meride
EPHEMERIDA Torephemeridae Anis-Ladi Korotshaevo Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara
EPHEMERIDA Toxodotidae Anis Vosges(1) Anis Vosges(1)
EPHEMERIDA Triassoephemeridae Anis Vosges(2) Anis Vosges(2)
EPHEMERIDA Triassomantidae Anis Vosges(4) Carn Ipsvich(2)
EPHEMERIDA Vogesonymphidae Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(1) Anis Vosges(2)
EPHEMERIDA Volziaephemeridae Anis Vosges(2) Anis Vosges(2)
TRIPLOSOBIDA Triplosobidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
SYNTOMOPTERIDA Bojophlebiidae Mosc Vrapice Mosc Vrapice
SYNTOMOPTERIDA Syntomopteridae Bash Union Chapel Urzh Tshepanikha
DICTYONEURIDA Aenigmatidiidae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
DICTYONEURIDA Ancopteridae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
DICTYONEURIDA Archaemegaptilidae Mosc Flenu Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Archaeoptilidae Mosc Mazon Creek Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Arcioneuridae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
DICTYONEURIDA Breyeriidae Bash Foley Mosc-Kasi Paimbu
DICTYONEURIDA Calvertiellidae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo SvDv Isady
DICTYONEURIDA Caulopteridae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Sakm Obora
DICTYONEURIDA Cockerelliellidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Cryptoveniidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Dictyoneurellidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Dictyoneuridae Bash Brickyard Kung Tshekarda
DICTYONEURIDA Elmoboriidae Sakm Obora Kung Elmo
DICTYONEURIDA Eubrodiidae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
DICTYONEURIDA Eugereonidae Mosc Mazon Creek Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Eukulojidae Kung Tshekarda Road Soyana
DICTYONEURIDA Fouqueidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Frankenholziidae Mosc Frankenholz Mosc Frankenholz
DICTYONEURIDA Graphiptilidae Bash Brickyard Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Hanidae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Sakm Obora
DICTYONEURIDA Heolidae Mosc Rhode Island(2) Mosc Rhode Island(2)
DICTYONEURIDA Homoiopteridae Bash Crock Hey Sakm Obora
DICTYONEURIDA Homothetidae Bash Lancaster fm Bash Lancaster fm
DICTYONEURIDA Jongmansiidae Bash Limburg(2) Bash Limburg(2)
DICTYONEURIDA Lamproptilidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Lithomanthidae Bash Gibson Fork Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Lithoptilidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Lusiellidae Kasi Portugal Kasi Portugal
DICTYONEURIDA Lycocercidae Mosc Mazon Creek Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Macropteridae Bash Valenciennes Bash Valenciennes
DICTYONEURIDA Mecynostomatidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Megaptilidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Mongolodictyidae Urzh Bor-Tologoy Urzh Bor-Tologoy
DICTYONEURIDA Namuroningxiidae Bash Tupo Bash Tupo
DICTYONEURIDA Orthocostidae Mosc Shipley Manor Mosc Shipley Manor
DICTYONEURIDA Peromapteridae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Polycreagridae Mosc Rhode Island(1) Mosc Rhode Island(1)
DICTYONEURIDA Protagriidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
DICTYONEURIDA Psychroptilidae Gzel Hellyer Gzel Hellyer
DICTYONEURIDA Saarlandiidae Mosc Saar Mosc Saar
DICTYONEURIDA Spilapteridae Serp Bitterfeld Kung Elmo
DICTYONEURIDA Straeleniellidae Bash Amercoeur Bash Amercoeur
DICTYONEURIDA Synarmogidae Bash Valenciennes Bash Valenciennes
DICTYONEURIDA Tshirkovaeidae Mosc-Kasi Tshunya Mosc-Kasi Tshunya
MISCHOPTERIDA Alectoneuridae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
MISCHOPTERIDA Anchineuridae Kasi Magdalena Kasi Magdalena
MISCHOPTERIDA Aspidohymenidae Road Tikhie Gory Road Tikhie Gory
MISCHOPTERIDA Aspidothoracidae Mosc Piesberg Gzel Commentry
MISCHOPTERIDA Aykhalidae Kasi-Gzel Aykhal Kasi-Gzel Aykhal
MISCHOPTERIDA Bardohymenidae Sakm Obora Kung Tshekarda
MISCHOPTERIDA Brodiidae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
MISCHOPTERIDA Brodiopteridae Bash Manning Mosc-Kasi Paimbu
MISCHOPTERIDA Carbonopteridae Kasi Neunkirchen Kasi Neunkirchen
MISCHOPTERIDA Corydaloididae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
MISCHOPTERIDA Diathemidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
MISCHOPTERIDA Engisopteridae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
MISCHOPTERIDA Eubleptidae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
MISCHOPTERIDA Foririidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
MISCHOPTERIDA Mischopteridae Mosc Mazon Creek Gzel Commentry
MISCHOPTERIDA Moravohymenidae Sakm Obora SvDv Isady
MISCHOPTERIDA Namurodiaphidae Bash Hagen-Vorhalle Gzel Commentry
MISCHOPTERIDA Parabrodiidae Mosc Piesberg Kasi Garnett
MISCHOPTERIDA Permothemistidae Kung Tshekarda Road Soyana
MISCHOPTERIDA Protohymenidae Kung Tshekarda Road Soyana
MISCHOPTERIDA Raphidiopseidae Mosc Rhode Island(1) Mosc Rhode Island(1)
MISCHOPTERIDA Scytohymenidae Kung Tshekarda Vyat Normandien(3)
MISCHOPTERIDA Sphecorydaloididae Sakm Bajo de Veliz Sakm Bajo de Veliz
MISCHOPTERIDA Vorkutiidae Kung Vorkuta(2) Road Kaltan
MISCHOPTERIDA Xenopteridae Bash Malanzan Bash Malanzan
DIAPHANOPTERIDA Asthenohymenidae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Kung Tshekarda
DIAPHANOPTERIDA Biarmohymenidae Kung Barda Kung Midco(1)
DIAPHANOPTERIDA Diaphanopteridae Gzel Commentry Asse Bajo de Velis
DIAPHANOPTERIDA Elmoidae Sakm Obora Kung Elmo
DIAPHANOPTERIDA Martynoviidae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Road Salagou
DIAPHANOPTERIDA Parelmoidae Kung Midco(2) Road Salagou
DIAPHANOPTERIDA Paruraliidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
DIAPHANOPTERIDA Prochoropteridae Mosc Mazon Creek Kasi-Gzel Montceau-les-Mines
CALONEURIDA Caloneuridae Mosc Mazon Creek Vyat Sokolovo
CALONEURIDA Hapalopteridae Bash Lancaster fm Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo
CALONEURIDA Herdinidae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
HYPOPERLIDA Aenigmatodidae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
HYPOPERLIDA Ampelipteridae Bash Limburg(1) Road Soyana
HYPOPERLIDA Heteroptilidae Kung Elmo Kung Elmo
HYPOPERLIDA Hypermegethidae Mosc Mazon Creek Kasi Clinton
HYPOPERLIDA Hypoperlidae Mosc Mazon Creek SvDv Isady
HYPOPERLIDA Ischnoneuridae Gzel Commentry SvDv Isady
HYPOPERLIDA Nugonioneuridae Kung Elmo Kung Elmo
HYPOPERLIDA Perielytridae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
HYPOPERLIDA Permarraphidae Kung Tshekarda Vyat Belmont
HYPOPERLIDA Protokollariidae Mosc Piesberg Kung Tshekarda
HYPOPERLIDA Strephocladidae Mosc Mazon Creek SvDv Isady
HYPOPERLIDA Tococladidae Kung Elmo Urzh Kargala
GLOSSELYTRIDA Glosselytridae Kung Tshekarda Call Bakhar
GLOSSELYTRIDA Glossopteridae Kung Tshekarda Carn Ipswich(2)
GLOSSELYTRIDA Jurinidae Sakm Obora Bajo Say-Sagul
GLOSSELYTRIDA Permoberothidae Kung Elmo Road Kityak
BLATTINOPSEIDA Blattinopseidae Mosc Mazon Creek Road Soyana
HEMIPTERA Acanthosomatidae LMio Seki R  
HEMIPTERA Achilidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Adelgidae Camp CanadianAmber(3) R  
HEMIPTERA Aetalionidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Albicoccidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
HEMIPTERA Aleyrodidae Oxfo Karatau R  
HEMIPTERA Alydidae Oxfo Karatau R  
HEMIPTERA Anoeciidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Anthocoridae Berr-Vala Turga(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Aphalaridae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Aphelocheiridae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Aphididae Camp CanadianAmber(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Aphrophoridae Albi Khetana R  
HEMIPTERA Apticoccidae Barr LebaneseAmber Barr LebaneseAmber
HEMIPTERA Aradidae Apti Bon-Tsagan R  
HEMIPTERA Archegocimicidae Hett Apperley Apti Bon-Tsagan
HEMIPTERA Archescytinidae Sakm Obora Vyat Nedubrovo
HEMIPTERA Archiconiopterygidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Tith Ukurey
HEMIPTERA Archijassidae Carn Ipswich(1) Apti Bon-Tsagan
HEMIPTERA Belostomatidae Nori Solite(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Berytidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Boreoscytidae Kung Tshekarda Urzh Bor-Tologoy
HEMIPTERA Burmacoccidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
HEMIPTERA Burmitaphidae Albi AlavaAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
HEMIPTERA Caliscelidae Camp CanadianAmber(3) R  
HEMIPTERA Canadaphididae Apti Bon-Tsagan Camp CanadianAmber(3)
HEMIPTERA Carsidaridae UEo Isle of Wight R  
HEMIPTERA Ceratocombidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Cercopidae Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy R  
HEMIPTERA Ceresopseidae Hett Sogyuty Hett Sogyuty
HEMIPTERA Chiliocyclidae Carn Madygen Carn Ipswich(1)
HEMIPTERA Cicadellidae Berr-Vala Khotont R  
HEMIPTERA Cicadidae Than Foster gulch R  
HEMIPTERA Cimicidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Cixiidae Oxfo Karatau R  
HEMIPTERA Clastopteridae UEo Florissant R  
HEMIPTERA Coccidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Coelostomidiidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Coleoscytidae Kung Vorkuta(1) Urzh Bor-Tologoy
HEMIPTERA Colobathristidae UEo Florissant R  
HEMIPTERA Coreidae Bath Haifanggou fm R  
HEMIPTERA Corixidae Nori-Rhae Lufeng R  
HEMIPTERA Creaphididae Anis Vosges(1) Carn Ipswich(2)
HEMIPTERA Cretamyzidae Camp CanadianAmber(3) Camp CanadianAmber(3)
HEMIPTERA Cuneocoridae Toar German Toarcian(3) Toar German Toarcian(3)
HEMIPTERA Curvicubitidae Ladi Tongchuan(2) Carn Ipswich(2)
HEMIPTERA Cydnidae Call Bakhar R  
HEMIPTERA Delphacidae MEo Green river(2) R  
HEMIPTERA Derbidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Diaspididae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Dictyopharidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) R  
HEMIPTERA Dinidoridae LEo Quilchena R  
HEMIPTERA Dipsocoridae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Drepanosiphidae Oxfo Karatau R  
HEMIPTERA Dunstaniidae Urzh Bor-Tologoy Tith Khoutin-Khotgor
HEMIPTERA Dysmorphoptilidae Road Soyana Oxfo Karatau
HEMIPTERA Ebboidae Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1) Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1)
HEMIPTERA Electrococcidae Barr LebaneseAmber(1) Camp CanadianAmber(2)
HEMIPTERA Elektraphididae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) Plio Willershausen
HEMIPTERA Enicocephalidae Barr LebaneseAmber(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Eriococcidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(2) R  
HEMIPTERA Eriosomatidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Eurybrachidae MEo Messel R  
HEMIPTERA Flatidae MMio MexicanAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Fulgoridae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Fulgoridiidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Tith Khoutin-Khotgor
HEMIPTERA Genaphididae Oxfo Karatau Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara
HEMIPTERA Gerridae Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Grassyaphididae Barr LebaneseAmber Camp CanadianAmber(1)
HEMIPTERA Greenideidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Grimaldiellidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
HEMIPTERA Hammanococcidae Barr LebaneseAmber Barr LebaneseAmber
HEMIPTERA Hebridae MMio MexicanAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Hispanocaderidae Albi AlavaAmber Albi AlavaAmber
HEMIPTERA Hodgsonicoccidae Barr LebaneseAmber(2) Barr LebaneseAmber(2)
HEMIPTERA Hormaphididae Haut-Barr Laiyang(3) R  
HEMIPTERA Hydrometridae Apti Santana R  
HEMIPTERA Hylicellidae Vyat-Indu Baby Kamen Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy
HEMIPTERA Hypsipterigidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Ignotalidae Vyat Normandien(1) Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(4)
HEMIPTERA Ignotingidae Haut-Barr Laiyang(1) Haut-Barr Laiyang(1)
HEMIPTERA Ingruidae Kung Tshekarda Urzh Karaungir
HEMIPTERA Inkaidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) Sant TaymyrAmber(2)
HEMIPTERA Ipsviciidae Anis Vosges(4) Apti Shar-Tologoy
HEMIPTERA Issidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) R  
HEMIPTERA Jersicoccidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
HEMIPTERA Juraphididae Oxfo Karatau Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara
HEMIPTERA Karabasiidae Hett Sogyuty Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy
HEMIPTERA Kermesidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Khatangaphididae Albi TaymyrAmber(6) Sant TaymyrAmber(5)
HEMIPTERA Kinnaridae LMio DominicanAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Kobdocoridae Haut-Barr Myangad Haut-Barr Myangad
HEMIPTERA Kozariidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
HEMIPTERA Kukaspididae Albi AlaskanAmber Albi AlaskanAmber
HEMIPTERA Labiococcidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
HEMIPTERA Lachnidae LMio Radoboj R  
HEMIPTERA Lebanococcidae Barr LebaneseAmber Barr LebaneseAmber
HEMIPTERA Leptaphelocheiridae Call Warm Springs Call Warm Springs
HEMIPTERA Leptopodidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Liadopsyllidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
HEMIPTERA Lophopidae LEo OiseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Lygaeidae Turo Kzyl-Dzhar R  
HEMIPTERA Maguviopseidae Carn Madygen Carn Molteno
HEMIPTERA Malmopsyllidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
HEMIPTERA Margarodidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Matsucoccidae Apti Baissa R  
HEMIPTERA Membracidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Mesogereonidae Carn Madygen Carn Ipswich(2)
HEMIPTERA Mesojabloniidae Carn Madygen Carn Ipswich(2)
HEMIPTERA Mesopentacoridae Call Bakhar Apti Sharin Gol
HEMIPTERA Mesotrephidae Turo Kzyl-Dzhar Turo Kzyl-Dzhar
HEMIPTERA Mesoveliidae Toar German Toarcian(3) R  
HEMIPTERA Mesozoicaphididae Barr LebaneseAmber Camp CanadianAmber(3)
HEMIPTERA Microphysidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Mimarachnidae Berr-Vala Turga(1) Turo Kzyl-Dzhar
HEMIPTERA Miridae Call Daohugou R  
HEMIPTERA Monophlebidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Nabidae Hett Sogyuty R  
HEMIPTERA Naibiidae Ladi Tongchuan(1) MEo SakhalinAmber
HEMIPTERA Naucoridae Nori Solite(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Neazoniidae Barr LebaneseAmber(3) Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1)
HEMIPTERA Nepidae Tith Solenhofen R  
HEMIPTERA Nogodinidae Dani Arkhara(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Notonectidae Nori Solite(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Ochteridae Sine Charmouth R  
HEMIPTERA Ortheziidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Oviparosiphidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Apti Bon-Tsagan
HEMIPTERA Pachymeridiidae Rhae Westbury Albi Khetana
HEMIPTERA Palaeoaphididae Haut-Barr Laiyang(2) Camp CanadianAmber(3)
HEMIPTERA Palaeontinidae Hett Sogyuty Albi Khetana
HEMIPTERA Paleoleptidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
HEMIPTERA Paraknightiidae Vyat Sokolovo Carn Madygen
HEMIPTERA Parvaverrucosidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
HEMIPTERA Pennygullaniidae Barr LebaneseAmber Barr LebaneseAmber
HEMIPTERA Pentatomidae Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara R  
HEMIPTERA Pereboriidae Road Kaltan Vyat Vyazniki
HEMIPTERA Perforissidae Barr LebaneseAmber Sant TaymyrAmber(2)
HEMIPTERA Phylloxeridae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Piesmatidae LEo OiseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Pincombeidae Vyat Belmont Carn Madygen
HEMIPTERA Pityococcidae Camp CanadianAmber(3) R  
HEMIPTERA Plokiophylidae UEo BalticAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Primipentatomidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) Barr Luzhougou
HEMIPTERA Probascaniidae Toar German Toarcian(1) Toar German Toarcian(1)
HEMIPTERA Procercopidae Hett Sogyuty Turo Kzyl-Dzhar
HEMIPTERA Progonocimicidae SvDv Isady Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy
HEMIPTERA Prosbolidae Road Soyana Vyat-Indu Baby Kamen
HEMIPTERA Prosbolopseidae Kung Tshekarda Urzh Karaungir
HEMIPTERA Protopsyllidiidae Road Soyana Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy
HEMIPTERA Pseudococcidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Psyllidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Pterocimicidae Sine Charmouth Sine Charmouth
HEMIPTERA Pyrrhocoridae LMio Rott R  
HEMIPTERA Rasnitsynaphididae Apti Baissa Apti Baissa
HEMIPTERA Reduviidae Apti Baissa R  
HEMIPTERA Retinaphididae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) Sant TaymyrAmber(2)
HEMIPTERA Rhopalidae Call Daohugou R  
HEMIPTERA Ricaniidae LEo Redbank Plains R  
HEMIPTERA Saaloscytinidae Anis Vosges(7) Carn Los Chanares
HEMIPTERA Saldidae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
HEMIPTERA Scaphocoridae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
HEMIPTERA Schizopteridae Barr LebaneseAmber(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Scutelleridae MMio Tottori R  
HEMIPTERA Scytinopteridae Kung Vorkuta(3) Carn Ipswich(3)
HEMIPTERA Serpentivenidae Urzh Tshepanikha Carn Madygen
HEMIPTERA Shaposhnikoviidae Bath Kubekovo Sant TaymyrAmber(2)
HEMIPTERA Shurabellidae Bajo Say-Sagul Call Bakhar
HEMIPTERA Simulaphididae Vyat Belmont Vyat Belmont
HEMIPTERA Sinoalidae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
HEMIPTERA Sinojuraphididae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
HEMIPTERA Steingeliidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Stenoviciidae Urzh Bor-Tologoy Barr LebaneseAmber
HEMIPTERA Surijokocixiidae SvDv Suriyokovo Toar German Toarcian(2)
HEMIPTERA Taimyrocoridae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) Sant TaymyrAmber(2)
HEMIPTERA Tajmyraphididae Barr LebaneseAmber Camp CanadianAmber(3)
HEMIPTERA Termitaphididae LMio DominicanAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Tettigarctidae Rhae Lilstock(2) R  
HEMIPTERA Thaumastellidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Thelaxidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Tingidae Apti Bon-Tsagan R  
HEMIPTERA Triassoaphididae Carn Ipswich(4) Carn Ipswich(4)
HEMIPTERA Triassocoridae Anis Vosges(1) Rhae Kenderlyk
HEMIPTERA Triozidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
HEMIPTERA Tropiduchidae MEo Green river(2) R  
HEMIPTERA Urostylidae MMio Shanwang R  
HEMIPTERA Veliidae Apti Koonwarra R  
HEMIPTERA Venicoridae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
HEMIPTERA Vetanthocoridae Call Daohugou Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
HEMIPTERA Vianaididae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) R  
HEMIPTERA Weitschatidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber UEo BalticAmber
HEMIPTERA Xylococcidae Apti Baissa R  
HEMIPTERA Yuripopovinidae Barr LebaneseAmber Barr LebaneseAmber
PSOCIDA Amphientomidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) R  
PSOCIDA Amphipsocidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PSOCIDA Arcantipsocidae Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1) Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1)
PSOCIDA Archaeatropidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Archipsocidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PSOCIDA Archipsyllidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Apti Bon-Tsagan
PSOCIDA Caeciliusidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PSOCIDA Cladiopsocidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PSOCIDA Compsocidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Dichentomidae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Toar German Toarcian(2)
PSOCIDA Dolabellopsocidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PSOCIDA Ectopsocidae MMio MexicanAmber R  
PSOCIDA Electrentomidae LEo OiseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Elipsocidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) R  
PSOCIDA Empheriidae Albi AlavaAmber UEo BalticAmber
PSOCIDA Epipsocidae MEo SakhalinAmber R  
PSOCIDA Hemipsocidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PSOCIDA Lachesillidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) R  
PSOCIDA Lepidopsocidae LEo OiseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Liposcelidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Manicapsocidae LEo OiseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Mesopsocidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(2) R  
PSOCIDA Myopsocidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PSOCIDA Pachytroctidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Paramesopsocidae Oxfo Karatau Barr LebaneseAmber
PSOCIDA Peripsocidae Plio Willershausen R  
PSOCIDA Permopsocidae Sakm Obora Kung Elmo
PSOCIDA Philotarsidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PSOCIDA Polypsocidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Prionoglaridae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Pseudocaeciliidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PSOCIDA Psocidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PSOCIDA Psoquilidae LEo OiseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Psyllipsocidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Ptiloneuridae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PSOCIDA Sphaeropsocidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
PSOCIDA Spurostigmatidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PSOCIDA Surijokopsocidae SvDv Suriyokovo SvDv Suriyokovo
PSOCIDA Trichopsocidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PSOCIDA Troctopsocidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PSOCIDA Trogiidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
THRIPIDA Adiheterothripidae Barr LebaneseAmber Sant TaymyrAmber(4)
THRIPIDA Aeolothripidae Apti Baissa R  
THRIPIDA Heterothripidae Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara R  
THRIPIDA Karataothripidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
THRIPIDA Liassothripidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
THRIPIDA Lophioneuridae Kung Elmo Camp CanadianAmber(3)
THRIPIDA Merothripidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
THRIPIDA Moundthripidae Barr LebaneseAmber Barr LebaneseAmber
THRIPIDA Phlaeothripidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
THRIPIDA Stenurothripidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
THRIPIDA Thripidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
THRIPIDA Triassothripidae Nori Solite(1) Rhae Kenderlyk
ZORAPTERA Zorotypidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
PALAEOMANTEIDA Palaeomanteidae Kasi Neunkirchen Vyat Normandien(1)
PALAEOMANTEIDA Permembiidae Kasi Lens SvDv Isady
PALAEOMANTEIDA Permosialidae Sakm Obora Oxfo Karatau
PALAEOMANTEIDA Sypharopteridae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
SCARABAEIDA Acanthocnemidae Apti Baissa R  
SCARABAEIDA Ademosynidae SvDv Yinping Hett Sogyuty
SCARABAEIDA Aderidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Agyrtidae Berr-Vala Turga(1) R  
SCARABAEIDA Anobiidae Apti Baissa R  
SCARABAEIDA Anthicidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Anthribidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Artematopodidae Call Daohugou R  
SCARABAEIDA Asiocoleidae Road Kaltan Oxfo Shar-Teg
SCARABAEIDA Attelabidae Than Menat R  
SCARABAEIDA Barididae Than Menat R  
SCARABAEIDA Belidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Berendtimiridae UEo BalticAmber UEo BalticAmber
SCARABAEIDA Biphyllidae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Boganiidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Bolboceratidae Apti Baissa R  
SCARABAEIDA Bostrichidae Albi AlavaAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Bothrideridae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Brachyceridae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Brachypsectridae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Brentidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Buprestidae Bath Gorkiy R  
SCARABAEIDA Byrrhidae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
SCARABAEIDA Byturidae Berr Purbeck(3) R  
SCARABAEIDA Callirhipidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) R  
SCARABAEIDA Cantharidae Apti Sharin Gol R  
SCARABAEIDA Carabidae Hett Sogyuty R  
SCARABAEIDA Catiniidae Carn Madygen Oxfo Karatau
SCARABAEIDA Cerambycidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Cerophytidae Hett-Toar Synczian R  
SCARABAEIDA Cerylonidae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Cetoniidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Chelonariidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Chrysomelidae Call Daohugou R  
SCARABAEIDA Ciidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Clambidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Cleridae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
SCARABAEIDA Coccinellidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Colymbothetidae Rhae Kenderlyk Rhae Kenderlyk
SCARABAEIDA Coptoclavidae Sine Charmouth Apti Bon-Tsagan
SCARABAEIDA Corylophidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Cryptophagidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Cucujidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Cupedidae Anis Vosges(7) R  
SCARABAEIDA Curculionidae Apti Bon-Tsagan R  
SCARABAEIDA Dascillidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Dermestidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Dryopidae UEo Florissant R  
SCARABAEIDA Dytiscidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Eccoptarthridae Oxfo Karatau UEo BalticAmber
SCARABAEIDA Elateridae Hett Sogyuty R  
SCARABAEIDA Elmidae MEo Geiseltal R  
SCARABAEIDA Elodophthalmidae Barr LebaneseAmber Barr LebaneseAmber
SCARABAEIDA Endomychidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Erotylidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Eucinetidae Call Bakhar R  
SCARABAEIDA Eucnemidae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
SCARABAEIDA Eulichadidae Chat Biamo R  
SCARABAEIDA Fam1 Vyat Vyazniki Apti Baissa
SCARABAEIDA Fam2 SvDv Yinping Carn Madygen
SCARABAEIDA Fam3 SvDv Yinping Rhae Kenderlyk
SCARABAEIDA Geotrupidae Call Daohugou R  
SCARABAEIDA Glaphyridae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
SCARABAEIDA Glaresidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
SCARABAEIDA Gyrinidae Toar Ust-Baley R  
SCARABAEIDA Haliplidae Apti Baissa R  
SCARABAEIDA Haplochelidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
SCARABAEIDA Helophoridae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
SCARABAEIDA Helotidae MMio Shanwang R  
SCARABAEIDA Heteroceridae Haut-Barr Myangad R  
SCARABAEIDA Histeridae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Hybosoridae Bajo Bayan-Teg R  
SCARABAEIDA Hydraenidae Plie Tsherny Etap R  
SCARABAEIDA Hydrochidae Apti Baissa R  
SCARABAEIDA Hydrophilidae Call Bakhar R  
SCARABAEIDA Hydroscaphidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
SCARABAEIDA Hygrobiidae LMio Rott R  
SCARABAEIDA Ithyoceridae Oxfo Shar-Teg Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
SCARABAEIDA Jurodidae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(4) Haut-Barr Yixian(3)
SCARABAEIDA Kateretidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Languriidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Lasiosynidae Carn Madygen Apti Bon-Tsagan
SCARABAEIDA Latridiidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Lebanophytidae Barr LebaneseAmber(1) Barr LebaneseAmber(1)
SCARABAEIDA Leiodidae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(4) R  
SCARABAEIDA Liadytidae Toar Ust-Baley Berr-Vala Turga(2)
SCARABAEIDA Limnichidae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Lithoscarabaeidae Apti Baissa Apti Bon-Tsagan
SCARABAEIDA Lucanidae Call Daohugou R  
SCARABAEIDA Lycidae MEo Eckfeld Maar R  
SCARABAEIDA Lymexylidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Melandryidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Meloidae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Melolonthidae Apti Baissa R  
SCARABAEIDA Melyridae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Mesocinetidae Oxfo Karatau Apti Sharin Gol
SCARABAEIDA Micromalthidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Microsporoidea,fam? Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(5) Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(5)
SCARABAEIDA Monotomidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Mordellidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Mycetophagidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Mycteridae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Nemonychidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Nitidulidae Apti Baissa R  
SCARABAEIDA Nosodendridae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Noteridae Than Pascapoo R  
SCARABAEIDA Obrieniidae Carn Madygen Oxfo Karatau
SCARABAEIDA Ochodaeidae Apti Bon-Tsagan R  
SCARABAEIDA Oedemeridae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Oxycorynidae MEo Green river(2) R  
SCARABAEIDA Parahygrobiidae Kimm Uda Kimm Uda
SCARABAEIDA Paralucanidae Oxfo Shar-Teg Oxfo Shar-Teg
SCARABAEIDA Parandrexidae Bath Yujiagou Barr Las Hoyas
SCARABAEIDA Passalidae Chat Post R  
SCARABAEIDA Passandridae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Paussidae MEo Eckfeld Maar R  
SCARABAEIDA Peltidae Toar German Toarcian(1) R  
SCARABAEIDA Permocupedidae Road Soyana Anis Gambach
SCARABAEIDA Permosynidae SvDv Yinping R  
SCARABAEIDA Phalacridae Albi Spain Albi R  
SCARABAEIDA Pleocomidae Berr-Vala Turga(2) R  
SCARABAEIDA Praelateriidae Hett Schambelen Call Daohugou
SCARABAEIDA Propalticidae Plio KenyanAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Prostomidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Pselaphidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Psephenidae MEo Messel R  
SCARABAEIDA Ptiliidae Barr LebaneseAmber Sant TaymyrAmber(4)
SCARABAEIDA Ptylodactylidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Pyrochroidae UEo BalticAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Pythidae UEo Florissant R  
SCARABAEIDA Rhipiphoridae Haut-Barr Yixian(5) R  
SCARABAEIDA Rhombocoleidae Road Kaltan Vyat Vyazniki
SCARABAEIDA Ripiphoridae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Salpingidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Scarabaeidae Berr-Vala Khotont R  
SCARABAEIDA Schizocoleidae SvDv Suriyokovo Apti Bon-Tsagan
SCARABAEIDA Schizophoridae SvDv Yinping Apti Baissa
SCARABAEIDA Scirtidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Scraptiidae Berr-Vala Turga(1) R  
SCARABAEIDA Scydmaenidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Septiventeridae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
SCARABAEIDA Silphidae UEo Quersy R  
SCARABAEIDA Silvanidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Slonikidae Apti Baissa Albi Khetana
SCARABAEIDA Smicripidae LEo OiseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Spercheidae Oxfo Shar-Teg Berr-Vala Turga(2)
SCARABAEIDA Sphaeriusidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Sphindidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Staphylinidae Nori Solite(2) R  
SCARABAEIDA Taldycupedidae Urzh Kargala Carn Ipswich(1)
SCARABAEIDA Tenebrionidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Tetratomidae Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1) R  
SCARABAEIDA Throscidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
SCARABAEIDA Trachypachidae Vyat-Indu Baby Kamen R  
SCARABAEIDA Triaplidae Vyat-Indu Baby Kamen Rhae Langenberg(2)
SCARABAEIDA Trogidae Apti Semen R  
SCARABAEIDA Trogossitidae Oxfo Karatau R  
SCARABAEIDA Tshekardocoleidae Asse Gruneborn Road Soyana
SCARABAEIDA Ulyanidae Apti Bon-Tsagan Albi Khetana
SCARABAEIDA Urodontidae LMio Rott R  
SCARABAEIDA Zopheridae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
STYLOPIDA Bohartillidae UEo BalticAmber R  
STYLOPIDA Elenchidae UEo BalticAmber R  
STYLOPIDA Mengeidae UEo BalticAmber UEo BalticAmber
STYLOPIDA Myrmecolacidae UEo BalticAmber R  
RAPHIDIIDA Alloraphidiidae Call Daohugou Turo Kzyl-Dzhar
RAPHIDIIDA Baissopteridae Sine Charmouth Apti Bon-Tsagan
RAPHIDIIDA Inocellidae Bath Xiaoershijiazi R  
RAPHIDIIDA Mesoraphidiidae Sine Charmouth Apti Baissa
RAPHIDIIDA Raphidiidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
CORYDALIDA Corydalidae Call Daohugou R  
CORYDALIDA Corydosialidae UEo BalticAmber UEo BalticAmber
CORYDALIDA Euchauliodidae Carn Molteno Carn Molteno
CORYDALIDA Parasialidae Kung Tshekarda SvDv Isady
CORYDALIDA Sialidae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Aetheogrammatidae Call Daohugou Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
MYRMELEONTIDA Araripeneuridae Apti Bon-Tsagan Apti Bon-Tsagan
MYRMELEONTIDA Archeosmylidae Vyat Belmont Call Daohugou
MYRMELEONTIDA Ascalaphidae Apti Santana R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Ascalochrysidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
MYRMELEONTIDA Babinskaiidae Apti Baissa Apti Santana
MYRMELEONTIDA Berothidae Bath Yujiagou R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Chrysopidae Call Daohugou R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Coniopterigidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Dilaridae UEo BalticAmber R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Dipteromantispidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
MYRMELEONTIDA Grammolingiidae Bajo Say-Sagul Oxfo Shar-Teg
MYRMELEONTIDA Hemerobiidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Ithonidae Haut-Barr Yixian(3) R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Kalligrammatidae Toar German Toarcian(4) Apti Santana
MYRMELEONTIDA Mantispidae Call Daohugou R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Mesithonidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Apti Baissa
MYRMELEONTIDA Mesochrysopidae Call Daohugou LMio Ribesalbes-Alcora
MYRMELEONTIDA Myrmeleontidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Nemopteridae Apti Santana R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Nevrortidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Nymphidae Call Daohugou R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Osmylidae Toar German Toarcian(3) R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Osmylopsychopsidae Carn Ipswich(1) Apti Bon-Tsagan
MYRMELEONTIDA Palaeoleontidae Apti Baissa Maes-Dani Antibes
MYRMELEONTIDA Panfiloviidae Toar German Toarcian(3) Haut-Barr Tsagan-Tsab
MYRMELEONTIDA Parakseneuridae Bajo Say-Sagul Call Daohugou
MYRMELEONTIDA Permithonidae Kung Elmo Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(6)
MYRMELEONTIDA Polystoechotidae Bajo Say-Sagul R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Prohemerobiidae Toar German Toarcian(1) Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara
MYRMELEONTIDA Psychopsidae Carn Ipswich(1) R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Rhachiberothidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
MYRMELEONTIDA Saucrosmylidae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
MYRMELEONTIDA Sisyridae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
PANORPIDA Aneuretopsychidae Vyat Nedubrovo Apti Baissa
PANORPIDA Ausralochoristidae Apti Koonwarra Apti Koonwarra
PANORPIDA Belmontiidae Vyat Belmont Vyat Belmont
PANORPIDA Bittacidae Carn Ipswich(3) R  
PANORPIDA Boreidae Tith Khoutin-Khotgor R  
PANORPIDA Choristidae LEo Redbank Plains R  
PANORPIDA Choristopsychidae Bajo Say-Sagul Call Daohugou
PANORPIDA Cimbrophlebiidae Toar German Toarcian(2) LEo Fur(2)
PANORPIDA Dinopanorpidae Dani-Than Tadushi UEo-Rupe Amgu
PANORPIDA Eomeropidae Sine Charmouth R  
PANORPIDA Eorpidae LEo McAbee LEo McAbee
PANORPIDA Holcorpidae Call Daohugou UEo Florissant
PANORPIDA Kaltanidae Road Kaltan SvDv-Vyat Ngesankan
PANORPIDA Liassophilidae Anis Vosges(6) Plie Iya
PANORPIDA Meropeidae Bath Kubekovo R  
PANORPIDA Mesopsychidae SvDv Isady Apti Sharin Gol
PANORPIDA Muchoriidae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(4) Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(4)
PANORPIDA Nannochoristidae Bath Kubekovo R  
PANORPIDA Nedubroviidae SvDv Isady Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(3)
PANORPIDA Orthophlebiidae Hett Sogyuty R  
PANORPIDA Panorpidae Bath Kubekovo R  
PANORPIDA Panorpodidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PANORPIDA Parachoristidae Vyat Belmont Haut-Barr Yixian(3)
PANORPIDA Permocentropidae Road Soyana Road Soyana
PANORPIDA Permochoristidae Kung Elmo Haut-Barr Yixian(2)
PANORPIDA Permopanorpidae Kung Midco(3) Road Soyana
PANORPIDA Permotanyderidae SvDv Isady Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(3)
PANORPIDA Permotipulidae SvDv Suriyokovo Vyat Belmont
PANORPIDA Pseudopolycentropodidae Anis Vosges(4) Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
PANORPIDA Robinjohniidae Asse-Sakm Narylkovo Vyat Belmont
PANORPIDA Sibiriothaumatidae Tith Kempendyai Tith Kempendyai
PANORPIDA Thaumatomeropidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
PULICIDA Ctenophthalmidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PULICIDA Pseudopulicidae Call Daohugou Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
PULICIDA Pulicidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PULICIDA Rhopalopsyllidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PULICIDA Saurophthiridae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) Apti Baissa
PULICIDA Strashilidae Call Daohugou Oxfo Mogson
PULICIDA Tarwiniidae Apti Koonwarra Apti Koonwarra
PHRYGANAEIDA Atopsychidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Baissoferidae Kimm Uda Apti Bon-Tsagan
PHRYGANAEIDA Beraeidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Brachycentridae Apti Baissa R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Calamoceratidae Sant TaymyrAmber(1) R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Cladochoristidae SvDv Isady Carn Ipswich(3)
PHRYGANAEIDA Dipseudopsidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Dysoneuridae Bath Kubekovo Berr Purbeck(1)
PHRYGANAEIDA Ecnomidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Electralbertidae Barr LebaneseAmber Camp CanadianAmber(3)
PHRYGANAEIDA Glossosomatidae Tith Daya(1) R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Goeridae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Helicophidae Barr Upper Weald R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Helicopsychidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Hydrobiosidae Call Daohugou R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Hydropsychidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Hydroptilidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Lepidostomatidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Leptoceridae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Limnophilidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Microptismatidae Sakm Obora Vyat Vyazniki
PHRYGANAEIDA Molannidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Necrotaulidae Carn Madygen Apti Anda-Khuduk
PHRYGANAEIDA Odontoceridae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Philopotamidae Bath Kubekovo R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Phryganeidae Tith-Berr Tshernovskie kopy R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Phryganopsychidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Plectrotarsidae Berr Purbeck(1) R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Polycentropodidae Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Prorhyacophilidae Vyat Vyazniki Carn Ipswich(3)
PHRYGANAEIDA Protomeropidae Bash Bruay-la-Bussiere Vyat Belmont
PHRYGANAEIDA Psychomyidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Rhyacophilidae Oxfo Mogson R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Sericostomatidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Stenopsychidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PHRYGANAEIDA Taymyrelectronidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) Sant TaymyrAmber(2)
PHRYGANAEIDA Uraloptysmatidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
PHRYGANAEIDA Vitimotauliidae Tith Khoutin-Khotgor Albi-Ceno Urgal
PHRYGANAEIDA Xiphocentronidae MMio MexicanAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Adelidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Archaeolepiidae Sine Charmouth Sine Charmouth
PAPILIONIDA Autostichidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Blastobasidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Bucculatricidae Turo Kzyl-Dzhar R  
PAPILIONIDA Castinidae UEo Florissant R  
PAPILIONIDA Coleophoridae Albi-Turo Arava R  
PAPILIONIDA Copromorphidae UEo Isle of Wight R  
PAPILIONIDA Cosmopterigidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Cossidae Chat-LMio Tremembe R  
PAPILIONIDA Elachistidae MEo Green river(2) R  
PAPILIONIDA Eolepidopterigidae Kimm Uda Kimm Uda
PAPILIONIDA Erebidae MEo Republic R  
PAPILIONIDA Eriocraniidae UMio Thorn R  
PAPILIONIDA Gelechiidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Geometridae MEo Republic R  
PAPILIONIDA Gracillariidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Heliozelidae MEo Republic R  
PAPILIONIDA Hepialidae MMio Shanwang R  
PAPILIONIDA Hesperiidae LEo Fur(1) R  
PAPILIONIDA Incurvariidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Limacodidae Plio Trinidad R  
PAPILIONIDA Lycaenidae Chat Aix-en-Provence R  
PAPILIONIDA Lyonetiidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Mesokristenseniidae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
PAPILIONIDA Micropterigidae Toar German Toarcian(2) R  
PAPILIONIDA Nepticulidae Oxfo Karatau R  
PAPILIONIDA Noctuidae Plei Nagano R  
PAPILIONIDA Notodontidae LMio Bilina R  
PAPILIONIDA Nymphalidae MEo Green river(2) R  
PAPILIONIDA Oecophoridae UEo BalticAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Papilionidae MEo Green river(2) R  
PAPILIONIDA Pieridae MEo Messel R  
PAPILIONIDA Praydidae Albi Braun ranch R  
PAPILIONIDA Psychidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Pterophoridae Chat Aix-en-Provence R  
PAPILIONIDA Pyralidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Riodinidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Saturniidae MEo Bouxwiller R  
PAPILIONIDA Sphingidae MMio Shanwang R  
PAPILIONIDA Thyrididae UEo BalticAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Tineidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) R  
PAPILIONIDA Tortricidae UEo BalticAmber R  
PAPILIONIDA Zygaenidae MEo Messel R  
MUSCIDA Acartophthalmidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Acroceridae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Agromyzidae UEo Isle of Wight R  
MUSCIDA Alinkidae Nori Solite(1) Nori Solite(1)
MUSCIDA Anisopodidae Hett Sogyuty R  
MUSCIDA Ansorgiidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
MUSCIDA Antefungivoridae Toar German Toarcian(1) Apti Baissa
MUSCIDA Anthomyiidae MEo Green river(2) R  
MUSCIDA Anthomyzidae UEo Isle of Wight R  
MUSCIDA Apsilocephalidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Apystomyiidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Archisargidae Bath Yujiagou Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
MUSCIDA Archizelmiridae Oxfo Karatau Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
MUSCIDA Asilidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Asteiidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Atelestidae Berr Purbeck(2) R  
MUSCIDA Athericidae Berr Purbeck(2) R  
MUSCIDA Aulacigastridae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Axymyiidae Bath Haifanggou fm R  
MUSCIDA Bibionidae Haut-Barr Yixian(2) R  
MUSCIDA Blephariceridae Call Daohugou R  
MUSCIDA Boholdoyidae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(4) Berr-Vala Turga(1)
MUSCIDA Bolitophilidae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
MUSCIDA Bombyliidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Camillidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Campichoetidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Canthyloscelididae Bath Kubekovo R  
MUSCIDA Carnidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Cecidomyiidae Tith Daya(1) R  
MUSCIDA Ceratopogonidae Haut AustrianAmber R  
MUSCIDA Chamaemyiidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Chaoboridae Hett Sogyuty R  
MUSCIDA Chimeromyiidae Barr LebaneseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
MUSCIDA Chironomidae Rhae Aust R  
MUSCIDA Chloropidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Chyromiidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Clusiidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Conopidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Corethrellidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Cramptonomyiidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Crosaphididae Carn Ipswich(3) Oxfo Shar-Teg
MUSCIDA Cryptochaetidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Culicidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Curtonotidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
MUSCIDA Cylindrotomidae LEo Fur(1) R  
MUSCIDA Cypselosomatidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Diadocidiidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Diopsidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Ditomyiidae LEo Redbank Plains R  
MUSCIDA Dixidae Hett Sogyuty R  
MUSCIDA Dolichopodidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Drosophilidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Dryomyzidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Elliidae Call Daohugou Apti Baissa
MUSCIDA Empididae Call Bakhar R  
MUSCIDA Eoditomyiidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Toar German Toarcian(2)
MUSCIDA Eophlebomyiidae MEo Green river(1) MEo Green river(1)
MUSCIDA Ephydridae UEo Isle of Wight R  
MUSCIDA Eremochaetidae Oxfo Karatau Apti Bon-Tsagan
MUSCIDA Glossinidae UEo Florissant R  
MUSCIDA Grauvogeliidae Anis Vosges(1) Anis Vosges(1)
MUSCIDA Heleomyzidae UEo Isle of Wight R  
MUSCIDA Hennigmatidae Carn Madygen Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara
MUSCIDA Heterorhyphidae Toar German Toarcian(1) Toar German Toarcian(1)
MUSCIDA Hilarimorphidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Hippoboscidae LMio Rott R  
MUSCIDA Ironomyiidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Keroplatidae Albi AlavaAmber R  
MUSCIDA Kovalevisargidae Bath Kubekovo Oxfo Karatau
MUSCIDA Lauxaniidae UEo Isle of Wight R  
MUSCIDA Limoniidae Anis Vosges(3) R  
MUSCIDA Lonchaeidae UMio Suntrana R  
MUSCIDA Lonchopteridae Albi Spain Albi R  
MUSCIDA Lygistorrhinidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Megamerinidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Mesosciophilidae Bath Kubekovo Apti Baissa
MUSCIDA Micropezidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Milichiidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) R  
MUSCIDA Muscidae MEo Green river(2) R  
MUSCIDA Mycetophilidae Berr-Vala Khotont R  
MUSCIDA Mydidae Haut-Barr Yixian(3) R  
MUSCIDA Mythicomyiidae Bath Kubekovo R  
MUSCIDA Nadipteridae Anis Vosges(1) Hett Sogyuty
MUSCIDA Natalimyzidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Nemestrinidae Toar German Toarcian(2) R  
MUSCIDA Neurochaetidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Nymphomyiidae UEo SaksonianAmber R  
MUSCIDA Odiniidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Oestridae MEo Green river(2) R  
MUSCIDA Oligophryneidae Hett Sogyuty R  
MUSCIDA Opetiidae Berr Purbeck(1) R  
MUSCIDA Opomyzidae LMio Rott R  
MUSCIDA Otitidae UEo Isle of Wight R  
MUSCIDA Pachyneuridae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Pallopteridae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Paraxymyiidae Carn Ipswich(3) Tith Daya(1)
MUSCIDA Pediciidae Bath Kubekovo R  
MUSCIDA Periscelididae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Perissommatidae Bath Kubekovo R  
MUSCIDA Phoridae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Piophilidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Pipunculidae Camp CanadianAmber(3) R  
MUSCIDA Platypezidae Apti Baissa R  
MUSCIDA Platystomatidae Plei TanzanianCopal R  
MUSCIDA Pleciofungivoridae Hett Sogyuty Apti Bon-Tsagan
MUSCIDA Procramptonomyiidae Carn Ipswich(3) Berr Purbeck(1)
MUSCIDA Proneottiophilidae UEo BalticAmber UEo BalticAmber
MUSCIDA Prosechamyiidae Nori Solite(2) Nori Solite(2)
MUSCIDA Protempididae Toar German Toarcian(2) Oxfo Karatau
MUSCIDA Protopleciidae Hett Sogyuty Tith Daya(1)
MUSCIDA Protorhyphidae Anis Vosges(1) Berr Purbeck(2)
MUSCIDA Protoscatopsidae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(4) Oxfo Karatau
MUSCIDA Pseudopomyzidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Psilidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Psychodidae Nori Solite(2) R  
MUSCIDA Ptychopteridae Rhae Langenberg(1) R  
MUSCIDA Pyrgotidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Rachiceridae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Rhagionemestriidae Call Daohugou R  
MUSCIDA Rhagionempididae Bath Kubekovo Haut-Barr Yixian(3)
MUSCIDA Rhagionidae Anis Vosges(7) R  
MUSCIDA Rhangomaramidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Richardiidae UEo Florissant R  
MUSCIDA Sarcophagidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Scatophagidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Scatopsidae Haut-Barr Gurvan-Eren R  
MUSCIDA Scenopinidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Sciadoceridae Apti Baissa R  
MUSCIDA Sciaridae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
MUSCIDA Sciomyzidae MEo Green river(2) R  
MUSCIDA Sepsidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Siberhyphidae Bath Kubekovo Bath Kubekovo
MUSCIDA Simuliidae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(3) R  
MUSCIDA Spaniidae Apti SanJustAmber R  
MUSCIDA Sphaeroceridae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Stratiomyiidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Syrphidae Sant TaymyrAmber(1) R  
MUSCIDA Tabanidae Berr Purbeck(1) R  
MUSCIDA Tachinidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Tanyderidae Toar German Toarcian(2) R  
MUSCIDA Tephritidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
MUSCIDA Tethepomyiidae Albi AlavaAmber Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
MUSCIDA Tethinidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
MUSCIDA Thaumaleidae Tith Daya(1) R  
MUSCIDA Therevidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Tillyardipteridae Carn Ipswich(3) Rhae Lilstock(3)
MUSCIDA Tipulidae Ceno Bureya R  
MUSCIDA Tipulopleciidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
MUSCIDA Trichoceridae Hett Sogyuty R  
MUSCIDA Valeseguyidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
MUSCIDA Vermileonidae UEo BalticAmber R  
MUSCIDA Vladipteridae Ladi Tongchuan(3) Rhae Kenderlyk
MUSCIDA Xylomyiidae Oxfo Karatau R  
MUSCIDA Xylophagidae Toar German Toarcian(1) R  
MUSCIDA Zhangsolvidae Haut-Barr Laiyang(1) Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
LIBELLULIDA Aeschnidiidae Kimm Nusplingen LMio Hydrobienkalk
LIBELLULIDA Aeshnidae Tith-Berr Tshernovskie kopy R  
LIBELLULIDA Aktassiidae Oxfo Karatau Apti Shin-Khuduk
LIBELLULIDA Amphipterygidae MEo Green river(2) R  
LIBELLULIDA Araripelibellulidae Berr Purbeck(2) Apti Santana
LIBELLULIDA Archithemistidae Hett Binton Call Daohugou
LIBELLULIDA Asiopteridae Bajo Say-Sagul Haut Lower Weald(2)
LIBELLULIDA Batkeniidae Anis Vosges(3) Carn Madygen
LIBELLULIDA Burmaphlebiidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
LIBELLULIDA Callimokaltanidae Road Kaltan Road Kaltan
LIBELLULIDA Calopterygidae MEo Green river(2) R  
LIBELLULIDA Campterophlebiidae Rhae Barrow-on-Soar Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
LIBELLULIDA Chlorolestidae Tith-Berr Tshernovskie kopy R  
LIBELLULIDA Coenagrionidae LMio Rott R  
LIBELLULIDA Corduliidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
LIBELLULIDA Cyclothemistidae Carn Okubata Call Bakhar
LIBELLULIDA Cymatophlebiidae Call Daohugou Apti Anda-Khuduk
LIBELLULIDA Ditaxineuridae Kung Elmo Vyat Normandien(1)
LIBELLULIDA Erasipteridae Bash Hagen-Vorhalle Bash Hagen-Vorhalle
LIBELLULIDA Eugeropteridae Bash Malanzan Bash Malanzan
LIBELLULIDA Euphaeidae LEo Fur(1) R  
LIBELLULIDA Euthemistidae Call Daohugou Haut Lower Weald(1)
LIBELLULIDA Gomphaeschnidae Tith-Berr Tshernovskie kopy R  
LIBELLULIDA Gomphidae Toar German Toarcian(5) R  
LIBELLULIDA Hemeroscopidae Tith Solenhofen Apti Bon-Tsagan
LIBELLULIDA Hemiphlebiidae Oxfo Shar-Teg R  
LIBELLULIDA Heterophlebiidae Rhae Lilstock(1) Apti Bon-Tsagan
LIBELLULIDA Isophlebiidae Oxfo Karatau Apti Baissa
LIBELLULIDA Juralibellulidae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
LIBELLULIDA Kaltanoneuridae Road Kaltan Road Kaltan
LIBELLULIDA Kennedyidae Kung Elmo Carn Madygen
LIBELLULIDA Lestidae Than Menat R  
LIBELLULIDA Liassogomphidae Toar German Toarcian(3) Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
LIBELLULIDA Liassophlebiidae Rhae Strensham Bath Xiaofanzhangzi
LIBELLULIDA Libellulidae Barr Montsec R  
LIBELLULIDA Liupanshaniidae Haut-Barr Yixian(3) Ceno Kholovskiy
LIBELLULIDA Meganeuridae Bash Pittston(2) SvDv Novoaleksandrovka
LIBELLULIDA Megapodagrionidae MEo Green river(2) R  
LIBELLULIDA Mitophlebiidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
LIBELLULIDA Nodalulaidae Haut-Barr Yixian(4) Haut-Barr Yixian(4)
LIBELLULIDA Oboraneuridae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
LIBELLULIDA Paralogidae Mosc Mazon Creek Kung Elmo
LIBELLULIDA Perilestidae LEo Hunco R  
LIBELLULIDA Permaeschnidae Road Soyana Vyat Belmont
LIBELLULIDA Permagrionidae Vyat Bodie Creek Vyat Bodie Creek
LIBELLULIDA Permepallagidae Road Soyana Road Salagou
LIBELLULIDA Permolestidae Kung Tshekarda Vyat Normandien(1)
LIBELLULIDA Petaluridae Oxfo Karatau R  
LIBELLULIDA Piroutetiidae Rhae Arsures Rhae Arsures
LIBELLULIDA Platycnemididae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
LIBELLULIDA Polytaxineuridae Vyat Belmont Vyat Belmont
LIBELLULIDA Progobiaeshnidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) Apti Anda-Khuduk
LIBELLULIDA Protomyrmeleontidae Carn Madygen Apti Bon-Tsagan
LIBELLULIDA Protoneuridae Apti Santana R  
LIBELLULIDA Pseudolestidae UEo Florissant R  
LIBELLULIDA Pseudomacromiidae Apti Santana Apti Santana
LIBELLULIDA Pseudostigmatidae Apti Santana R  
LIBELLULIDA Rudiaeschnidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
LIBELLULIDA Solikamptilonidae Kung Moshevo Kung Moshevo
LIBELLULIDA Sonidae Haut-Barr Myangad Haut-Barr Myangad
LIBELLULIDA Steleopteridae Oxfo Karatau Tith Solenhofen
LIBELLULIDA Stenophlebiidae Oxfo Karatau Apti Santana
LIBELLULIDA Tarsophlebiidae Oxfo Karatau Apti Bon-Tsagan
LIBELLULIDA Thaumatoneuridae Haut-Barr Laiyang(2) R  
LIBELLULIDA Triadophlebiidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
LIBELLULIDA Triadotypidae Anis Vosges(3) Carn Madygen
LIBELLULIDA Triassolestidae Carn Madygen Bajo Say-Sagul
LIBELLULIDA Turanothemistidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
LIBELLULIDA Xamenophlebiidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
LIBELLULIDA Zacallitidae MEo Green river(2) MEo Green river(2)
LIBELLULIDA Zygophlebiidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
EOBLATTIDA Cnemidolestidae Bash Tupo Kung Tshekarda
EOBLATTIDA Ctenoptilidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
EOBLATTIDA Eoblattidae Mosc Mazon Creek Gzel Commentry
EOBLATTIDA Eucaenidae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
EOBLATTIDA Gerapompidae Mosc Mazon Creek Kasi Zheltyi Yar
EOBLATTIDA Hadentomidae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
EOBLATTIDA Herbstialidae Bash Sophia Jacoba Bash Sophia Jacoba
EOBLATTIDA Idelinellidae Mosc Mazon Creek SvDv Isady
EOBLATTIDA Neraphidiidae Kasi Izykhskie kopi Urzh Tshepanikha
EOBLATTIDA Protembiidae Kung Elmo Road Soyana
EOBLATTIDA Prygidae Kung Elmo Vyat Nedubrovo
EOBLATTIDA Psoropteridae Kung Elmo Anis Hammelburg
EOBLATTIDA Soyanopteridae Kung Tshekarda SvDv Isady
EOBLATTIDA Spanioderidae Bash Tupo Sakm Durasnal
EOBLATTIDA Stenoneuridae Gzel Commentry Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo
EOBLATTIDA Tillyardembiidae Kung Tshekarda Road Soyana
TERMITIDA Archeorhinotermitidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
TERMITIDA Archotermopsidae Tith Solenhofen R  
TERMITIDA Cratomastotermitidae Apti Santana Apti Santana
TERMITIDA Hodotermitidae Haut Lower Weald(1) R  
TERMITIDA Kalotermitidae Apti Santana R  
TERMITIDA Mastotermitidae Ceno FrenchAmber(2) R  
TERMITIDA Rhinotermitidae Apti Santana R  
TERMITIDA Stolotermitidae LMio Foulden hills R  
TERMITIDA Stylotermitidae LEo CambayAmber R  
TERMITIDA Termitidae Than Menat R  
TERMITIDA Termopsidae Apti Santana R  
PERLIDA Baleyopterygidae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(4) Apti Baissa
PERLIDA Capniidae Toar German Toarcian(1) R  
PERLIDA Chloroperlidae Tith Daya(2) R  
PERLIDA Eustheniidae SvDv Isady R  
PERLIDA Euxenoperlidae SvDv Isady Carn Minas de Petroleo
PERLIDA Grypopterygidae Tith Kempendyai R  
PERLIDA Guloidae Bash Tupo Bash Tupo
PERLIDA Leuctridae Tith Daya(1) R  
PERLIDA Mesoleuctridae Carn Madygen Berr-Vala Kuti
PERLIDA Nemouridae Tith Daya(2) R  
PERLIDA Oecanthoperlidae Apti Baissa Apti Baissa
PERLIDA Palaeonemouridae Kung Tshekarda Vyat Aristovo
PERLIDA Palaeoperlidae Road Kaltan SvDv Isady
PERLIDA Perlariopseidae Carn Madygen Apti Baissa
PERLIDA Perlidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
PERLIDA Perlodidae Tith Kempendyai R  
PERLIDA Perlopseidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
PERLIDA Platyperlidae Toar Ust-Baley Berr-Vala Polosatik
PERLIDA Pronemouridae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
PERLIDA Siberioperlidae Carn Madygen Haut-Barr Yixian(1)
PERLIDA Taeniopterygidae Call Daohugou R  
PERLIDA Tshekardoperlidae Kung Tshekarda SvDv Isady
PROTELYTRODA Archelytridae Sakm Obora Kung Elmo
PROTELYTRODA Bardacoleidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Vorkuta(1)
PROTELYTRODA Blattelytridae Sakm Obora Kung Elmo
PROTELYTRODA Dermelytridae SvDv Isady Vyat Belmont
PROTELYTRODA Elytroneuridae Sakm Obora Kung Elmo
PROTELYTRODA Oborocoleidae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
PROTELYTRODA Permofulgoridae Road Soyana Vyat Belmont
PROTELYTRODA Planelytridae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
PROTELYTRODA Protelytridae Sakm Obora Kung Elmo
DERMAPTERA Anisolabididae Apti Santana R  
DERMAPTERA Diplatyidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
DERMAPTERA Forficulidae LEo Fur(1) R  
DERMAPTERA Labiduridae Apti Santana R  
DERMAPTERA Protodiplatyidae Carn Madygen Haut-Barr Laiyang(2)
DERMAPTERA Pygidicranidae Haut-Barr Laiyang(2) R  
DERMAPTERA Spongiphoridae Ceno-Maes Lunyu R  
EMBIIDA Anisembiidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
EMBIIDA Brachyphyllophagidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
EMBIIDA Embiidae UEo BalticAmber R  
EMBIIDA Notoligotomidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
EMBIIDA Sinembiidae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
EMBIIDA Sorellembiidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
EMBIIDA Teratembiidae LMio DominicanAmber R  
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Archiprobnidae Road Kaltan Road Kaltan
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Atactophlebiidae Kung Tshekarda Road Soyana
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Bajanzhargalanidae Tith Khoutin-Khotgor Tith Khoutin-Khotgor
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Bardapteridae Kung Tshekarda Road Soyana
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Blattogryllidae Road Soyana Tith Khoutin-Khotgor
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Cacurgidae Bash Hagen-Vorhalle SvDv Isady
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Camptoneuritidae Sakm Obora Road Soyana
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Chaulioditidae Road Soyana Anis Vosges(6)
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Chelopteridae Kung Elmo Kung Tshekarda
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Daldubidae Mosc-Kasi Tshunya Carn Madygen
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Epideigmatidae Mosc Mazon Creek Road Soyana
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Euremiscidae Kung Tshekarda Road Soyana
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Euryptilonidae Sakm Obora Road Kaltan
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Geinitziidae Kung Tshekarda Oxfo Shar-Teg
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Gorochoviidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Havlatiidae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Ideliidae Kung Tshekarda Rhae Kenderlyk
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Ivapteridae Road Soyana Road Soyana
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Juraperlidae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Kargalopteridae Urzh Kargala Urzh Kargala
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Kortshakoliidae Kung Tshekarda SvDv Isady
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Lemmatophoridae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Urzh Kostovaty
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Liomopteridae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Vyat Belmont
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Madygenophlebiidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Megakhosaridae Kung Tshekarda Carn Madygen
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Mesorthopteridae Kung Tshekarda Carn Kyzyl-Tam
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Neleidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Toar German Toarcian(2)
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Paleocixiidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Permopectinidae Kung Tshekarda Road Tikhie Gory
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Permotermopsidae Kung Vorkuta(3) Urzh Karaungir
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Permulidae Asse Lebach SvDv Isady
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Pinideliidae Kung Tshekarda Road Soyana
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Probnidae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Carn Garazhovka
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Protoblattinidae Gzel Commentry Carn Madygen
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Raaschiidae Kung Elmo Kung Elmo
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Sininamuropteridae Bash Tupo Sakm Obora
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Skaliciidae Sakm Obora Vyat Normandien(3)
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Sojanoraphidiidae Kung Elmo Road Soyana
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Stenoneuritidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Sylvabestiidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Sylvaphlebiidae Sakm Obora Vyat Belmont
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Sylviodidae Sakm Obora Carn Madygen
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Telactinopterigidae Kung Elmo Kung Elmo
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Thoronisidae Mosc St.Ingbert Mosc St.Ingbert
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Tshecalculidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Tshekardominidae Sakm Obora Urzh Bor-Tologoy
GRYLLOBLATTIDA Tunguskapteridae SvDv Isady Carn Madygen
MANTIDA Ambermantidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
MANTIDA Amorphoscelidae Apti Baissa R  
MANTIDA Baissomantidae Apti Baissa Apti Baissa
MANTIDA Chaeteessidae Apti Baissa R  
MANTIDA Cretomantidae Apti Baissa Sant TaymyrAmber(1)
MANTIDA Gryllomantidae Barr LebaneseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
MANTIDA Jantarimantidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
MANTIDA Mantidae Than Menat R  
MANTIDA Mantoblattidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
MANTIDA Santanmantidae Apti Santana Apti Santana
GRYLLIDA Acrididae UEo Isle of Wight R  
GRYLLIDA Adumbratomorphidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
GRYLLIDA Anostostomatidae Than Pascapoo R  
GRYLLIDA Baissogryllidae Oxfo Shar-Teg Apti Santana
GRYLLIDA Bintoniellidae Carn Madygen Sine English Channel
GRYLLIDA Bouretidae Apti Santana Apti Santana
GRYLLIDA Dzhailoutshellidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
GRYLLIDA Elcanidae Sine Charmouth Apti Bon-Tsagan
GRYLLIDA Eumastacidae MEo Green river(2) R  
GRYLLIDA Gryllavidae Anis Vosges(1) Carn Madygen
GRYLLIDA Gryllidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
GRYLLIDA Gryllotalpidae Apti Santana R  
GRYLLIDA Haglidae Carn Madygen R  
GRYLLIDA Hagloedischiidae Anis Vosges(3) Carn Madygen
GRYLLIDA Haglotettigoniidae Barr LebaneseAmber Apti Baissa
GRYLLIDA Locustavidae Vyat-Indu Intertrapp(2) Carn Ipswich(1)
GRYLLIDA Locustopsidae Hett Sogyuty Turo Kzyl-Dzhar
GRYLLIDA Mesoedischiidae Vyat-Indu Baby Kamen Carn Madygen
GRYLLIDA Mogoplistidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
GRYLLIDA Oedischiidae Gzel Commentry Urzh Kargala
GRYLLIDA Permelcanidae Kung Elmo Carn Madygen
GRYLLIDA Permoraphidiidae Asse-Vyat Madagascar Asse-Vyat Madagascar
GRYLLIDA Phasmomimidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
GRYLLIDA Proparagryllacrididae SvDv Isady Carn Ipswich(3)
GRYLLIDA Prophalangopsidae Plie-Toar Kyzyl-Kiya R  
GRYLLIDA Proscopiidae Apti Santana R  
GRYLLIDA Protogryllidae Sine Wodehouse Oxfo Karatau
GRYLLIDA Pruvostitidae Kung Elmo Vyat Normandien(3)
GRYLLIDA Pseudelcanidae Kung Tshekarda Kung Tshekarda
GRYLLIDA Regiatidae Sine Charmouth Toar German Toarcian(1)
GRYLLIDA Rhaphidophoridae UEo BalticAmber R  
GRYLLIDA Stenopelmatidae Apti Santana R  
GRYLLIDA Tetrigidae Apti Baissa R  
GRYLLIDA Tettigoniidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
GRYLLIDA Thueringoedischiidae Gzel-Asse Carrizo Arroyo Sakm Obora
GRYLLIDA Tridactylidae Berr Purbeck(1) R  
GRYLLIDA Tuphellidae Anis Vosges(4) Oxfo Karatau
GRYLLIDA Vitimiidae Barr Upper Weald Apti Baissa
GRYLLIDA Xenopteridae Vyat Normandien(2) Carn Molteno
TITANOPTERA Deinotitanidae SvDv Isady Vyat Vyazniki
TITANOPTERA Geraridae Mosc Mazon Creek Kung Vorkuta(4)
TITANOPTERA Gigatitanidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
TITANOPTERA Mantophasmatidae Call Daohugou R  
TITANOPTERA Mesotitanidae Anis Carrington Carn Madygen
TITANOPTERA Paratitanidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
PHASMIDA Aerophasmatidae Sine Charmouth Turo Kzyl-Dzhar
PHASMIDA Aeroplanidae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
PHASMIDA Alexarasniidae SvDv Isady SvDv Isady
PHASMIDA Chresmodidae Call Daohugou Apti Santana
PHASMIDA Permophasmatidae Kung Tshekarda SvDv Isady
PHASMIDA Phylliidae(Phasmatidae) MEo Messel R  
PHASMIDA Prochresmodidae Anis Vosges(5) Carn Madygen
PHASMIDA Protophasmatidae Gzel Commentry Gzel Commentry
PHASMIDA Susumaniidae Call Daohugou UEo BalticAmber
PHASMIDA Xiphopteridae Carn Madygen Carn Madygen
VESPIDA Alavarommatidae Apti SanJustAmber Albi AlavaAmber
VESPIDA Ampulicidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Anaxyelidae Call Daohugou R  
VESPIDA Anomopterellidae Call Daohugou Oxfo Karatau
VESPIDA Apidae Haut-Barr Laiyang(2) R  
VESPIDA Archaeocynipidae Tith-Vala Khasurtuy Apti Baissa
VESPIDA Argidae UEo Florissant R  
VESPIDA Armaniidae Albi Khetana Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy
VESPIDA Austroniidae Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara R  
VESPIDA Bethylidae Berr-Vala Khotont R  
VESPIDA Bethylonymidae Bath Wangyingzi Barr Montsec
VESPIDA Blasticotomidae UEo Florissant R  
VESPIDA Braconidae Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara R  
VESPIDA Cephidae Haut-Barr Gurvan-Eren R  
VESPIDA Ceraphronidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Chalcididae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
VESPIDA Chalcidoidea fam. Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara R  
VESPIDA Chrysididae Tith-Vala Khasurtuy R  
VESPIDA Cimbicidae Than Menat R  
VESPIDA Crabronidae Berr Purbeck(2) R  
VESPIDA Cynipidae Sant TaymyrAmber(4) R  
VESPIDA Daohugoidae Call Daohugou Call Daohugou
VESPIDA Diapriidae Apti Koonwarra R  
VESPIDA Diprionidae Chat Biamo R  
VESPIDA Dryinidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Electrotomidae UEo BalticAmber UEo BalticAmber
VESPIDA Embolemidae Apti Baissa R  
VESPIDA Ephialtitidae Toar German Toarcian(1) Apti Bon-Tsagan
VESPIDA Eulophidae Sant TaymyrAmber(4) R  
VESPIDA Eupelmidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Evaniidae Haut Lower Weald(1) R  
VESPIDA Falsiformicidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Sant TaymyrAmber(2)
VESPIDA Figitidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Formicidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Gallorommatidae Apti SanJustAmber Ceno FrenchAmber(2)
VESPIDA Gasteruptiidae Berr-Vala Turga(1) R  
VESPIDA Gerocynipidae Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy
VESPIDA Gigasiricidae Bajo Say-Sagul Tith Daya(1)
VESPIDA Heloridae Bath Haifanggou fm R  
VESPIDA Ibaliidae Sant TaymyrAmber(4) R  
VESPIDA Ichneumonidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
VESPIDA Jurapriidae Kimm Uda Turo Orapa
VESPIDA Karatavitidae Toar German Toarcian(2) Tith Khoutin-Khotgor
VESPIDA Kuafuidae Call Daohugou Oxfo Karatau
VESPIDA Liopteridae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Maimetshidae Haut-Barr Laiyang(2) Camp CanadianAmber(3)
VESPIDA Megalodontesidae Apti Lushangfen R  
VESPIDA Megalyridae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(1) R  
VESPIDA Megaspilidae Apti Baissa R  
VESPIDA Melittosphecidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
VESPIDA Mesoserphidae Bath Haifanggou fm Apti Santana
VESPIDA Monomachidae Apti Koonwarra R  
VESPIDA Mutillidae UEo BalticAmber R  
VESPIDA Mymaridae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
VESPIDA Mymarommatidae Albi AlavaAmber R  
VESPIDA Myrmiciidae Tith Solenhofen Apti Santana
VESPIDA Orussidae Ceno TaymyrAmber(3) R  
VESPIDA Pamphiliidae Plie-Bajo Itshetuy fm(2) R  
VESPIDA Paroryssidae Oxfo Karatau Apti Bon-Tsagan
VESPIDA Pelecinidae Call Daohugou R  
VESPIDA Platygastridae Albi Spain Albi R  
VESPIDA Plumalexiidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
VESPIDA Plumariidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) R  
VESPIDA Pompilidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
VESPIDA Praeaulacidae Call Daohugou Apti Bon-Tsagan
VESPIDA Praeichneumonidae Berr-Vala Khutel-Khara Berr-Vala Turga(1)
VESPIDA Praesiricidae Call Daohugou Rupe-LMio Samarga
VESPIDA Proctotrupidae Tith-Vala Khasurtuy R  
VESPIDA Protimaspidae Barr LebaneseAmber Camp CanadianAmber(3)
VESPIDA Protosiricidae Call Daohugou Oxfo Karatau
VESPIDA Pteromalidae Sant TaymyrAmber(4) R  
VESPIDA Radiophronidae Albi AlavaAmber Albi AlavaAmber
VESPIDA Rhopalosomatidae Apti Santana R  
VESPIDA Roproniidae Bath Yujiagou R  
VESPIDA Sapygidae Apti Santana R  
VESPIDA Scelionidae Berr-Vala Khotont R  
VESPIDA Sclerogibbidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Scolebythidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
VESPIDA Scoliidae Haut-Barr Yixian(1) R  
VESPIDA Sepulcidae Carn Madygen Sant-Camp Obeshtshayushchiy
VESPIDA Serphitidae Albi AlavaAmber Camp CanadianAmber(3)
VESPIDA Sierolomorphidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
VESPIDA Siricidae Call Daohugou R  
VESPIDA Spathiopterygidae Apti SanJustAmber Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
VESPIDA Sphecidae Berr-Vala Khotont R  
VESPIDA Sphecomyrmidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber Camp CanadianAmber(3)
VESPIDA Stephanidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
VESPIDA Stigmaphronidae Barr LebaneseAmber Camp CanadianAmber(3)
VESPIDA Stolamissidae Turo NewJerseyAmber(1) Turo NewJerseyAmber(1)
VESPIDA Tenthredinidae Apti Baissa R  
VESPIDA Tetracampidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Tiphiidae Apti Santana R  
VESPIDA Torymidae Sant TaymyrAmber(2) R  
VESPIDA Trichogrammatidae Barr LebaneseAmber R  
VESPIDA Trigonalidae Berr-Vala Turga(1) R  
VESPIDA Vespidae Apti Baissa R  
VESPIDA Xyelidae Carn Madygen R  
VESPIDA Xyelotomidae Toar German Toarcian(6) Camp Arkagala
VESPIDA Xyelydidae Bajo Say-Sagul Rupe-LMio Samarga
BLATTIDA Archimylacrididae Bash Tupo Toar Ust-Baley
BLATTIDA Argentinoblattidae SvDv Novoaleksandrovka Tith Khoutin-Khotgor
BLATTIDA Blaberidae MEo Green river(2) R  
BLATTIDA Blattellidae Apti Baissa R  
BLATTIDA Blattidae Dani Arkhara(2) R  
BLATTIDA Blattulidae Carn Madygen Camp Presa San Antonio
BLATTIDA Caloblattinidae SvDv Isady Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1)
BLATTIDA Diplopteridae LEo Quilchena R  
BLATTIDA Eadiidae Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1) Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1)
BLATTIDA Fuziidae Call Daohugou Oxfo Karatau
BLATTIDA Latiblattidae Call Daohugou Oxfo Karatau
BLATTIDA Liberiblattinidae Sine-Toar Mintaja Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1)
BLATTIDA Mesoblattinidae Toar German Toarcian(1) MEo Green river(2)
BLATTIDA Mutoviidae SvDv Isady Vyat Vyazniki
BLATTIDA Mylacrididae Bash Carbondale Vyat Vyazniki
BLATTIDA Necymylacrididae Bash Millston Arti Poryvaevsk
BLATTIDA Phyloblattidae Mosc Rhode Island(3) Apti Bon-Tsagan
BLATTIDA Polyphagidae Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber R  
BLATTIDA Poroblattinidae Gzel Wills Creek Toar Ust-Baley
BLATTIDA Raphidiomimidae Toar German Toarcian(1) Albi-Ceno BurmeseAmber
BLATTIDA Skokidae Oxfo Karatau Oxfo Karatau
BLATTIDA Socialidae Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1) Albi-Ceno FrenchAmber(1)
BLATTIDA Spiloblattinidae Mosc Pittston(1) Carn Madygen
BLATTIDA Subioblattidae Sakm Obora Oxfo Karatau
BLATTIDA Umenocoleidae Oxfo Karatau Turo Orapa
INC.ORDINIS Adeloneuridae Mosc Mazon Creek Mosc Mazon Creek
INC.ORDINIS Cymbopsidae Sakm Obora Sakm Obora
INC.ORDINIS Evenkiidae Mosc-Kasi Tshunya Mosc-Kasi Tshunya
INC.ORDINIS Homoeodictyidae Urzh Kargala Urzh Kargala